PDF
Goto
Vereinsturnier 2017/18: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerTWZSpPktBhlz
1.Pürckhauer,Sören212443.59.5
2.Riefner,Edwin219843.010.5
3.Walliser,Holger192043.010.0
4.Schauz,Martin180143.08.0
5.Jaskula,Martin187242.510.5
6.Ott,Günter167342.57.5
7.Wegener,Jochen179342.57.0
8.Mayer,Roland185742.09.5
9.Wolf,Stefan182442.09.0
10.Weiss,Stephan164842.08.5
11.Kübler,Andreas157242.07.5
12.Nieß,Günter169242.07.0
13.Buck,Ernst120741.57.0
14.Buck,Helmut154141.56.0
15.Buck,Johannes146641.07.5
16.Alagha,Nezar-41.07.0
17.Abt,Bernhard122441.06.0
18.Kübler,Alexander117040.06.0

Kontakt

roland mayer
Vorsitzender
Roland Mayer
Gartenstr. 12
89168 Niederstotzingen
Tel.: 07325 / 91 93 15
Mobil:0173 / 68 30 482
E-Mail:roland.mayer@schwaben-net.de

Adresse

Schachklub Sontheim/Brenz e.V.
Graues Schulhaus
Neustraße 62
89567 Sontheim/Brenz
0 73 25 / 36 82
web@schach-sontheim.de


Di: 19:00 - 23:00 Uhr
Fr: 18:00 - 24:00 Uhr